Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Paint Gwinnett Pink 5K Walk/Run
Lawrenceville, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
26
SAVANNAH BLEY
00:23:17
7:30/mile
28
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
213
PABLO MUNIZ
00:16:51
5:26/mile
16
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
321
AMY TOTSCH
00:26:57
8:41/mile
43
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
355
KENYRIK ALEXIS
00:17:02
5:29/mile
50
M
2
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
63
Kaitlyn Culberson
00:29:55
9:38/mile
9
F
27
2nd
137
Emma Hotilovac
00:30:35
9:51/mile
10
F
31
3rd
249
Addison Powell
00:34:12
11:01/mile
9
F
71
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
382
CONNOR ROBINSON
00:23:27
7:33/mile
9
M
12
2nd
383
LOGAN ROBINSON
00:25:40
8:16/mile
10
M
21
3rd
222
Alex Newnam
00:27:25
8:50/mile
10
M
27
5K Female 11-14
1st
397
KILEY POWELL
00:26:33
8:33/mile
11
F
5
2nd
361
JORDAN DELLIPONTI
00:30:41
9:53/mile
14
F
33
3rd
417
Samantha Carrera
00:31:02
10:00/mile
12
F
42
5K Male 11-14
1st
384
TYLER ROBINSON
00:21:12
6:50/mile
12
M
6
2nd
283
Caleb Sims
00:27:25
8:50/mile
11
M
26
3rd
64
Ty Culberson
00:28:16
9:06/mile
13
M
31
5K Female 15-19
1st
258
KATIE REINHART
00:29:31
9:31/mile
15
F
23
2nd
227
KAYLA OLIVER
00:40:55
13:11/mile
18
F
135
3rd
29
CAROLINE BRIGGS
00:41:08
13:15/mile
19
F
138
5K Male 15-19
1st
114
Hunter Heaton
00:21:08
6:48/mile
15
M
5
2nd
377
BRANDON MOORE
00:22:12
7:09/mile
17
M
7
3rd
16
TIMOTHY BEAUCHAMP
00:24:19
7:50/mile
16
M
16
5K Female 20-24
1st
19
BRIANNA BELDON
00:28:28
9:10/mile
21
F
13
2nd
371
KAYLEE JOSLIN
00:34:24
11:05/mile
24
F
75
3rd
217
AMBER MYERS
00:40:13
12:58/mile
22
F
129
5K Male 20-24
1st
4
NATHAN ADAMS
00:17:08
5:31/mile
22
M
3
2nd
260
TREVOR RICH
00:20:40
6:39/mile
24
M
4
3rd
424
MATTHEW BEETMAN
00:23:13
7:29/mile
20
M
11
5K Female 25-29
1st
428
KELLI RANSON
00:25:01
8:04/mile
27
F
3
2nd
255
ASHLEY RAWLINS
00:29:45
9:35/mile
29
F
24
3rd
300
MARCIA STANLEY
00:31:55
10:17/mile
29
F
49
5K Male 25-29
1st
427
TRAVIS LLOYD
00:25:01
8:04/mile
28
M
19
2nd
430
NICHOLAS CARROLL
00:26:49
8:38/mile
29
M
23
3rd
204
JAY MODI
00:27:02
8:43/mile
27
M
24
5K Female 30-34
1st
243
JOANNA PHILLIPS
00:24:12
7:48/mile
33
F
2
2nd
121
HANNAH HEPWORTH
00:25:35
8:14/mile
34
F
4
3rd
239
JENNA PERRY
00:27:14
8:47/mile
32
F
7
5K Male 30-34
1st
183
DAVID MARTIN
00:22:14
7:10/mile
30
M
8
2nd
357
DAVID BRANNAN
00:27:33
8:53/mile
31
M
29
3rd
1
GREG ACETO
00:32:46
10:33/mile
34
M
53
5K Female 35-39
1st
277
MARIE SHAKESPEARE
00:27:42
8:55/mile
35
F
10
2nd
314
AMY TELLA
00:29:20
9:27/mile
38
F
22
3rd
416
Shirley de Leon
00:29:59
9:40/mile
38
F
28
5K Male 35-39
1st
251
DANIEL PRAGEL
00:28:22
9:08/mile
35
M
32
2nd
147
TITUS JOHNSON
00:29:59
9:40/mile
39
M
43
3rd
58
SEAN CONWAY
00:32:00
10:19/mile
36
M
50
5K Female 40-44
1st
208
HEATHER MOORE
00:27:20
8:48/mile
41
F
8
2nd
406
DANICA WRIGHT
00:29:52
9:37/mile
42
F
26
3rd
138
Lesla Hotilovac
00:30:35
9:51/mile
40
F
30
5K Male 40-44
1st
88
JASON FOTO
00:24:12
7:48/mile
42
M
15
2nd
74
MATTHEW DICKSON
00:29:59
9:40/mile
43
M
42
3rd
363
KEBBA FADERA
00:32:52
10:35/mile
43
M
55
5K Female 45-49
1st
162
PATRICIA KOK
00:28:20
9:08/mile
49
F
12
2nd
93
KATHY GENTZEL
00:28:40
9:14/mile
45
F
14
3rd
302
RACHEL STAPLES
00:28:40
9:14/mile
45
F
15
5K Male 45-49
1st
414
ROY KIRSOAP
00:22:50
7:21/mile
49
M
10
2nd
173
TANNA LIM
00:24:34
7:55/mile
45
M
18
3rd
292
FRANK SORNSON
00:26:40
8:36/mile
49
M
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
41
JENNIFER CARPENTER
00:28:50
9:17/mile
50
F
17
2nd
120
MICHELLE HENSLEY
00:29:50
9:37/mile
51
F
25
3rd
3
ANNETTE ADAMS
00:30:12
9:44/mile
52
F
29
5K Male 50-54
1st
399
mark foster
00:23:49
7:40/mile
54
M
14
2nd
308
BRENT STROMWALL
00:27:28
8:51/mile
50
M
28
3rd
444
OZ HURST
00:36:18
11:42/mile
53
M
73
5K Female 55-59
1st
386
ERIKA SERES
00:27:23
8:49/mile
59
F
9
2nd
38
SHERYL BRYCE
00:27:51
8:58/mile
58
F
11
3rd
209
HAZEL MORRIS
00:31:28
10:08/mile
56
F
48
5K Male 55-59
1st
322
BERNARD TOUSSANT
00:28:44
9:15/mile
59
M
34
2nd
89
GREG FOUNTAIN
00:29:18
9:26/mile
55
M
36
3rd
155
WILLIAM KELLER
00:29:44
9:35/mile
55
M
40
5K Female 60-64
1st
244
Rita Pincumbe
00:32:04
10:20/mile
63
F
51
2nd
398
DIANA CARRIER
00:35:52
11:34/mile
62
F
89
3rd
160
MICHELLE KING
00:42:14
13:37/mile
61
F
148
5K Male 60-64
1st
127
BRAD HILL
00:22:21
7:12/mile
63
M
9
2nd
237
TOM PECHT
00:24:28
7:53/mile
61
M
17
3rd
206
TIM MONTROY
00:29:42
9:34/mile
64
M
38
5K Female 65-69
1st
365
DEBORAH FRANKLIN
00:37:44
12:10/mile
66
F
103
2nd
118
PAMELA HENDERSON
00:40:47
13:09/mile
65
F
133
3rd
70
JANE DAWSON
00:46:52
15:07/mile
69
F
179
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
98
MARY F. GORDON
00:28:48
9:17/mile
77
F
16
2nd
13
MYRNA BARNETT
00:34:31
11:07/mile
74
F
76
3rd
342
JUDY WOOD
00:46:32
15:00/mile
73
F
178
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
410
HERMAN LORENZ
00:31:33
10:10/mile
74
M
49
2nd
178
DENNIS MAHER
00:44:12
14:15/mile
78
M
91
3rd
375
Don Mcclellan
00:52:30
16:55/mile
86
M
97