Paint Gwinnett Pink 5K Walk/Run

Lawrenceville, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 848
SAVANNAH BLEY
00:22:46
 7:20/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 915
Brent Warren
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 750
DANA MARSAL
00:26:54
 8:39/mile
 53
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 538
RANDY ADAMS
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 54
 M
 2
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 559
AVERY DEVLIN
01:03:52
 20:11/mile
 9
 F
 240
 
 
2nd
 456
JAIME ST JULIETTE
01:10:06
 22:36/mile
 10
 F
 266
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 661
JACKSON BURNS
00:29:53
 9:33/mile
 8
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 733
ALAN JOHNSTON
00:55:35
 17:55/mile
 7
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 455
VICTOR ST JULIETTE
01:10:05
 22:36/mile
 9
 M
 102
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 443
KATE JAMES
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 900
KILEY POWELL
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 852
HALEY BROADNAX
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 14
 F
 9
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 682
JACKSON DILL
00:31:31
 10:06/mile
 11
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 808
JACOB SORNSON
00:35:32
 11:19/mile
 13
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 775
COOPER PATTON
00:38:25
 12:20/mile
 11
 M
 63
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 668
HEATHER CATO
00:28:58
 9:20/mile
 18
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 719
TORI HATCH
00:34:02
 10:50/mile
 18
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 543
SAREENA RAMA
00:40:36
 13:00/mile
 15
 F
 109
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 429
STEVEN NGUYEN
00:24:12
 7:45/mile
 17
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 457
ALAN HUYNH
00:25:12
 8:05/mile
 16
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 917
Sam Warren
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 16
 M
 16
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1883
KRISTINA HANSARD
00:29:04
 9:21/mile
 24
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 846
JORDAN BINKLEY
00:29:36
 9:19/mile
 24
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 737
LINDSAY KALINA
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 24
 F
 35
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 662
JOSE CAMBRON-TOVAR
00:36:25
 11:44/mile
 22
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 720
NICK HEAMON
01:08:33
 22:06/mile
 23
 M
 99
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 888
HAESUNG LEE
00:31:18
 10:03/mile
 29
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 922
CELESTE WORKMAN
00:31:24
 10:04/mile
 25
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 722
STACY HERNANDEZ
00:31:59
 10:17/mile
 28
 F
 29
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 877
AUSTIN HASNEN
00:24:56
 7:59/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 887
MATT LEBLANC
00:29:36
 9:19/mile
 25
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 476
FERNANDO VERA
00:31:34
 9:49/mile
 25
 M
 37
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 435
BRITTANY STRICKLAND
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 34
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 671
JOHANNA CHOTIWAT
00:34:38
 9:26/mile
 33
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 1884
VALENTINA HERRERA
00:34:52
 10:56/mile
 30
 F
 57
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 1906
NEEGUM PATEL
00:24:09
 7:44/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 830
THOMAS WHITE
00:24:56
 7:59/mile
 31
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 812
ZACK STOVALL
00:28:38
 9:09/mile
 34
 M
 27
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 811
AUDREY STOVALL
00:28:37
 9:09/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 864
ALLISON DUNCAN
00:32:01
 10:16/mile
 35
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 929
JENNY MILLER
00:32:08
 10:18/mile
 39
 F
 33
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 751
GALEN MARTIN
00:26:38
 7:57/mile
 39
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1868
JUAN ARENAS
00:27:57
 8:42/mile
 38
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 660
JACIN BURNS
00:29:57
 9:34/mile
 38
 M
 34
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 459
AMY TAYLOR
00:29:41
 9:31/mile
 40
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 796
LAURIE SCHWARTZ
00:30:41
 9:49/mile
 40
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 683
MELISSA DILL
00:31:31
 10:06/mile
 41
 F
 27
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 842
DANIEL ALU
00:26:10
 8:25/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 914
NATHAN VOSS
00:27:15
 8:03/mile
 44
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 921
MICHAEL WILLIAMS
00:32:39
 10:17/mile
 43
 M
 43
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 1917
CONNIE DAVIS
00:27:12
 8:42/mile
 46
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 885
Jamie Knapp
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 47
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 926
KATHERINE GENTZEL
00:29:36
 9:31/mile
 46
 F
 16
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 890
TANNA LIM
00:24:24
 7:49/mile
 46
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 874
TONY GREGORY
00:26:23
 8:23/mile
 47
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 768
JEREMY NIDAY
00:27:44
 8:53/mile
 45
 M
 24
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 352
LISA HIGGINBOTHAM
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 53
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 721
MICHELLE HENSLEY
00:28:51
 9:15/mile
 52
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 883
KIM JAEGER
00:29:19
 9:23/mile
 51
 F
 15
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 314
TREVOR KEANE
00:25:05
 8:04/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 807
FRANK SORNSON
00:26:41
 8:26/mile
 50
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1025
Danny Byers
00:26:47
 8:35/mile
 52
 M
 19
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 1873
SHERYL BRYCE
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 59
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 935
ELIZABETH BARROWS
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 58
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 892
WINDELL MCGILL
00:30:20
 9:46/mile
 57
 F
 20
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 639
TONY ALLISON
00:23:23
 7:31/mile
 55
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 843
PETER BARROWS
00:29:01
 9:19/mile
 59
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 865
JAMES ELKINGTON
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 56
 M
 30
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 664
DIANA CARRIER
00:35:06
 11:16/mile
 63
 F
 58
 
 
2nd
 862
ELLEN DAVIS
00:37:12
 11:59/mile
 60
 F
 85
 
 
3rd
 886
TERRY LAWSON
00:39:46
 12:41/mile
 60
 F
 103
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 699
MICHAEL GLENN
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 62
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 898
TOM PECHT
00:26:35
 8:33/mile
 63
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 745
JIM LEE
00:33:36
 10:39/mile
 62
 M
 48
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 826
RAEANNE WATKINS
00:32:55
 10:37/mile
 65
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 933
LYNN ZAHNER
00:36:49
 11:50/mile
 68
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 692
DEBORAH FRANKLIN
00:38:25
 12:23/mile
 68
 F
 90
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 894
TIM MONTROY
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 65
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 1551
BOB BEERMAN
01:07:14
 21:35/mile
 66
 M
 98
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 787
PEGGY REUSCHLE
00:32:10
 10:21/mile
 72
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 645
MYRNA BARNETT
00:33:25
 10:45/mile
 75
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 648
SHARON BAUER
00:45:28
 14:22/mile
 70
 F
 153
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 825
DAVID WATKINS
00:31:51
 9:57/mile
 73
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 884
JOHN KILEY
00:32:50
 10:28/mile
 70
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 549
LARRY LASCODY
00:34:12
 10:18/mile
 74
 M
 49