Paint Gwinnett Pink 5K Walk/Run

Lawrenceville, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 26
SAVANNAH BLEY
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 213
PABLO MUNIZ
00:16:51
 5:26/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 321
AMY TOTSCH
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 43
 F
 6
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 355
KENYRIK ALEXIS
00:17:02
 5:29/mile
 50
 M
 2
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 63
Kaitlyn Culberson
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 9
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 137
Emma Hotilovac
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 10
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 249
Addison Powell
00:34:12
 11:01/mile
 9
 F
 71
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 382
CONNOR ROBINSON
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 9
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 383
LOGAN ROBINSON
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 10
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 222
Alex Newnam
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 10
 M
 27
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 397
KILEY POWELL
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 11
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 361
JORDAN DELLIPONTI
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 14
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 417
Samantha Carrera
00:31:02
 10:00/mile
 12
 F
 42
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 384
TYLER ROBINSON
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 283
Caleb Sims
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 11
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 64
Ty Culberson
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 13
 M
 31
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 258
KATIE REINHART
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 15
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 227
KAYLA OLIVER
00:40:55
 13:11/mile
 18
 F
 135
 
 
3rd
 29
CAROLINE BRIGGS
00:41:08
 13:15/mile
 19
 F
 138
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 114
Hunter Heaton
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 377
BRANDON MOORE
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 17
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 16
TIMOTHY BEAUCHAMP
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 16
 M
 16
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 19
BRIANNA BELDON
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 21
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 371
KAYLEE JOSLIN
00:34:24
 11:05/mile
 24
 F
 75
 
 
3rd
 217
AMBER MYERS
00:40:13
 12:58/mile
 22
 F
 129
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 4
NATHAN ADAMS
00:17:08
 5:31/mile
 22
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 260
TREVOR RICH
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 24
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 424
MATTHEW BEETMAN
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 20
 M
 11
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 428
KELLI RANSON
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 255
ASHLEY RAWLINS
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 29
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 300
MARCIA STANLEY
00:31:55
 10:17/mile
 29
 F
 49
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 427
TRAVIS LLOYD
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 28
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 430
NICHOLAS CARROLL
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 29
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 204
JAY MODI
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 27
 M
 24
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 243
JOANNA PHILLIPS
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 121
HANNAH HEPWORTH
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 239
JENNA PERRY
00:27:14
 8:47/mile
 32
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 183
DAVID MARTIN
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 357
DAVID BRANNAN
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 31
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 1
GREG ACETO
00:32:46
 10:33/mile
 34
 M
 53
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 277
MARIE SHAKESPEARE
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 314
AMY TELLA
00:29:20
 9:27/mile
 38
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 416
Shirley de Leon
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 38
 F
 28
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 251
DANIEL PRAGEL
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 35
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 147
TITUS JOHNSON
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 39
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 58
SEAN CONWAY
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 36
 M
 50
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 208
HEATHER MOORE
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 406
DANICA WRIGHT
00:29:52
 9:37/mile
 42
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 138
Lesla Hotilovac
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 40
 F
 30
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 88
JASON FOTO
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 42
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 74
MATTHEW DICKSON
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 43
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 363
KEBBA FADERA
00:32:52
 10:35/mile
 43
 M
 55
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 162
PATRICIA KOK
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 93
KATHY GENTZEL
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 302
RACHEL STAPLES
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 45
 F
 15
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 414
ROY KIRSOAP
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 49
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 173
TANNA LIM
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 45
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 292
FRANK SORNSON
00:26:40
 8:36/mile
 49
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 41
JENNIFER CARPENTER
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 50
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 120
MICHELLE HENSLEY
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 51
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 3
ANNETTE ADAMS
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 52
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 399
mark foster
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 54
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 308
BRENT STROMWALL
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 50
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 444
OZ HURST
00:36:18
 11:42/mile
 53
 M
 73
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 386
ERIKA SERES
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 59
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 38
SHERYL BRYCE
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 58
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 209
HAZEL MORRIS
00:31:28
 10:08/mile
 56
 F
 48
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 322
BERNARD TOUSSANT
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 59
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 89
GREG FOUNTAIN
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 55
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 155
WILLIAM KELLER
00:29:44
 9:35/mile
 55
 M
 40
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 244
Rita Pincumbe
00:32:04
 10:20/mile
 63
 F
 51
 
 
2nd
 398
DIANA CARRIER
00:35:52
 11:34/mile
 62
 F
 89
 
 
3rd
 160
MICHELLE KING
00:42:14
 13:37/mile
 61
 F
 148
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 127
BRAD HILL
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 63
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 237
TOM PECHT
00:24:28
 7:53/mile
 61
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 206
TIM MONTROY
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 64
 M
 38
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 365
DEBORAH FRANKLIN
00:37:44
 12:10/mile
 66
 F
 103
 
 
2nd
 118
PAMELA HENDERSON
00:40:47
 13:09/mile
 65
 F
 133
 
 
3rd
 70
JANE DAWSON
00:46:52
 15:07/mile
 69
 F
 179
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 98
MARY F. GORDON
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 77
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 13
MYRNA BARNETT
00:34:31
 11:07/mile
 74
 F
 76
 
 
3rd
 342
JUDY WOOD
00:46:32
 15:00/mile
 73
 F
 178
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 410
HERMAN LORENZ
00:31:33
 10:10/mile
 74
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 178
DENNIS MAHER
00:44:12
 14:15/mile
 78
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 375
Don Mcclellan
00:52:30
 16:55/mile
 86
 M
 97