Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Paint Gwinnett Pink 5K Walk/Run
Lawrenceville, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
848
SAVANNAH BLEY
00:22:46
7:20/mile
29
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
915
Brent Warren
00:21:44
7:00/mile
14
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
750
DANA MARSAL
00:26:54
8:39/mile
53
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
538
RANDY ADAMS
00:22:12
7:09/mile
54
M
2
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
559
AVERY DEVLIN
01:03:52
20:11/mile
9
F
240
2nd
456
JAIME ST JULIETTE
01:10:06
22:36/mile
10
F
266
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
661
JACKSON BURNS
00:29:53
9:33/mile
8
M
33
2nd
733
ALAN JOHNSTON
00:55:35
17:55/mile
7
M
91
3rd
455
VICTOR ST JULIETTE
01:10:05
22:36/mile
9
M
102
5K Female 11-14
1st
443
KATE JAMES
00:25:22
8:10/mile
12
F
2
2nd
900
KILEY POWELL
00:25:22
8:10/mile
12
F
3
3rd
852
HALEY BROADNAX
00:28:18
9:07/mile
14
F
9
5K Male 11-14
1st
682
JACKSON DILL
00:31:31
10:06/mile
11
M
36
2nd
808
JACOB SORNSON
00:35:32
11:19/mile
13
M
54
3rd
775
COOPER PATTON
00:38:25
12:20/mile
11
M
63
5K Female 15-19
1st
668
HEATHER CATO
00:28:58
9:20/mile
18
F
13
2nd
719
TORI HATCH
00:34:02
10:50/mile
18
F
50
3rd
543
SAREENA RAMA
00:40:36
13:00/mile
15
F
109
5K Male 15-19
1st
429
STEVEN NGUYEN
00:24:12
7:45/mile
17
M
6
2nd
457
ALAN HUYNH
00:25:12
8:05/mile
16
M
11
3rd
917
Sam Warren
00:26:39
8:35/mile
16
M
16
5K Female 20-24
1st
1883
KRISTINA HANSARD
00:29:04
9:21/mile
24
F
14
2nd
846
JORDAN BINKLEY
00:29:36
9:19/mile
24
F
17
3rd
737
LINDSAY KALINA
00:32:31
10:29/mile
24
F
35
5K Male 20-24
1st
662
JOSE CAMBRON-TOVAR
00:36:25
11:44/mile
22
M
57
2nd
720
NICK HEAMON
01:08:33
22:06/mile
23
M
99
5K Female 25-29
1st
888
HAESUNG LEE
00:31:18
10:03/mile
29
F
25
2nd
922
CELESTE WORKMAN
00:31:24
10:04/mile
25
F
26
3rd
722
STACY HERNANDEZ
00:31:59
10:17/mile
28
F
29
5K Male 25-29
1st
877
AUSTIN HASNEN
00:24:56
7:59/mile
28
M
8
2nd
887
MATT LEBLANC
00:29:36
9:19/mile
25
M
32
3rd
476
FERNANDO VERA
00:31:34
9:49/mile
25
M
37
5K Female 30-34
1st
435
BRITTANY STRICKLAND
00:31:59
10:18/mile
34
F
30
2nd
671
JOHANNA CHOTIWAT
00:34:38
9:26/mile
33
F
55
3rd
1884
VALENTINA HERRERA
00:34:52
10:56/mile
30
F
57
5K Male 30-34
1st
1906
NEEGUM PATEL
00:24:09
7:44/mile
31
M
5
2nd
830
THOMAS WHITE
00:24:56
7:59/mile
31
M
9
3rd
812
ZACK STOVALL
00:28:38
9:09/mile
34
M
27
5K Female 35-39
1st
811
AUDREY STOVALL
00:28:37
9:09/mile
35
F
10
2nd
864
ALLISON DUNCAN
00:32:01
10:16/mile
35
F
31
3rd
929
JENNY MILLER
00:32:08
10:18/mile
39
F
33
5K Male 35-39
1st
751
GALEN MARTIN
00:26:38
7:57/mile
39
M
15
2nd
1868
JUAN ARENAS
00:27:57
8:42/mile
38
M
25
3rd
660
JACIN BURNS
00:29:57
9:34/mile
38
M
34
5K Female 40-44
1st
459
AMY TAYLOR
00:29:41
9:31/mile
40
F
19
2nd
796
LAURIE SCHWARTZ
00:30:41
9:49/mile
40
F
22
3rd
683
MELISSA DILL
00:31:31
10:06/mile
41
F
27
5K Male 40-44
1st
842
DANIEL ALU
00:26:10
8:25/mile
42
M
12
2nd
914
NATHAN VOSS
00:27:15
8:03/mile
44
M
21
3rd
921
MICHAEL WILLIAMS
00:32:39
10:17/mile
43
M
43
5K Female 45-49
1st
1917
CONNIE DAVIS
00:27:12
8:42/mile
46
F
6
2nd
885
Jamie Knapp
00:27:23
8:49/mile
47
F
7
3rd
926
KATHERINE GENTZEL
00:29:36
9:31/mile
46
F
16
5K Male 45-49
1st
890
TANNA LIM
00:24:24
7:49/mile
46
M
7
2nd
874
TONY GREGORY
00:26:23
8:23/mile
47
M
13
3rd
768
JEREMY NIDAY
00:27:44
8:53/mile
45
M
24
5K Female 50-54
1st
352
LISA HIGGINBOTHAM
00:28:40
9:14/mile
53
F
11
2nd
721
MICHELLE HENSLEY
00:28:51
9:15/mile
52
F
12
3rd
883
KIM JAEGER
00:29:19
9:23/mile
51
F
15
5K Male 50-54
1st
314
TREVOR KEANE
00:25:05
8:04/mile
50
M
10
2nd
807
FRANK SORNSON
00:26:41
8:26/mile
50
M
17
3rd
1025
Danny Byers
00:26:47
8:35/mile
52
M
19
5K Female 55-59
1st
1873
SHERYL BRYCE
00:27:04
8:43/mile
59
F
5
2nd
935
ELIZABETH BARROWS
00:28:13
9:04/mile
58
F
8
3rd
892
WINDELL MCGILL
00:30:20
9:46/mile
57
F
20
5K Male 55-59
1st
639
TONY ALLISON
00:23:23
7:31/mile
55
M
4
2nd
843
PETER BARROWS
00:29:01
9:19/mile
59
M
28
3rd
865
JAMES ELKINGTON
00:29:33
9:31/mile
56
M
30
5K Female 60-64
1st
664
DIANA CARRIER
00:35:06
11:16/mile
63
F
58
2nd
862
ELLEN DAVIS
00:37:12
11:59/mile
60
F
85
3rd
886
TERRY LAWSON
00:39:46
12:41/mile
60
F
103
5K Male 60-64
1st
699
MICHAEL GLENN
00:22:58
7:24/mile
62
M
3
2nd
898
TOM PECHT
00:26:35
8:33/mile
63
M
14
3rd
745
JIM LEE
00:33:36
10:39/mile
62
M
48
5K Female 65-69
1st
826
RAEANNE WATKINS
00:32:55
10:37/mile
65
F
42
2nd
933
LYNN ZAHNER
00:36:49
11:50/mile
68
F
78
3rd
692
DEBORAH FRANKLIN
00:38:25
12:23/mile
68
F
90
5K Male 65-69
1st
894
TIM MONTROY
00:29:30
9:30/mile
65
M
29
2nd
1551
BOB BEERMAN
01:07:14
21:35/mile
66
M
98
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
787
PEGGY REUSCHLE
00:32:10
10:21/mile
72
F
34
2nd
645
MYRNA BARNETT
00:33:25
10:45/mile
75
F
47
3rd
648
SHARON BAUER
00:45:28
14:22/mile
70
F
153
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
825
DAVID WATKINS
00:31:51
9:57/mile
73
M
40
2nd
884
JOHN KILEY
00:32:50
10:28/mile
70
M
46
3rd
549
LARRY LASCODY
00:34:12
10:18/mile
74
M
49